Kamerleden

Fleur Agema

PVV
Den Haag

Eva Akerboom

PvdD
Amsterdam

Mahir Alkaya

SP
Amsterdam

Mustafa Amhaouch

CDA
Panningen

Farid Azarkan

DENK
Culemborg

Stephan van Baarle

DENK
Rotterdam

Thierry Baudet

FvD
Amsterdam

Sandra Beckerman

SP
Groningen

Harm Beertema

PVV
Voorburg

Salima Belhaj

D66
Rotterdam

Vera Bergkamp

D66
Amsterdam

Harry Bevers

VVD
Leeuwarden

Roelof Bisschop

SGP
Veenendaal

Henri Bontebal

CDA
Maasdam

Martin Bosma

PVV
Amsterdam

Derk Boswijk

CDA
Maasdam

Raoul Boucke

D66
Amsterdam

Ruben Brekelmans

VVD
Oisterwijk

Laura Bromet

GL
Monnickendam

Julian Bushoff

PvdA
Groningen

Thom van Campen

VVD
Zwolle

Don Ceder

CU
Amsterdam

Laurens Dassen

VOLT
Amsterdam

Ralf Dekker

FvD
Amsterdam

Tony van Dijck

PVV
Den Haag

Jasper van Dijk

SP
Amsterdam

Inge van Dijk

CDA
Gemert

Joost Eerdmans

JA21
Rotterdam

Ulysse Ellian

VVD
Utrecht

Olaf Ephraim

GvH
Amsterdam

Derk Jan Eppink

JA21
Den haag

Silvio Erkens

VVD
Kerkrade

Eva van Esch

PvdD
Utrecht

Sietse Fritsma

PVV
Den Haag

Jaco Geurts

CDA
Voorthuizen

Machiel de Graaf

PVV
Den Haag

Dion Graus

PVV
Heerlen

Martijn Grevink

VVD
Brussel

Pieter Grinwis

CU
Den Haag

Tjeerd de Groot

D66
Haarlem

Peter de Groot

VVD
Harderwijk

Nilüfer Gündoğan

Lid Gündoğan
Amsterdam

Liane den Haan

Groep den Haan
Woerden

Wybren van Haga

GvH
Haarlem

Kiki Hagen

D66
Amsterdam

Rudmer Heerema

VVD
Alkmaar

Pieter Heerma

CDA
Purmerend

Eelco Heinen

VVD
Den Haag

Lilian Helder

PVV
Venlo

Sophie Hermans

VVD
Amsterdam

Maarten Hijink

SP
Amersfoort

Habtamu de Hoop

PvdA
Den Haag

Folkert Idsinga

VVD
Amsterdam

Freek Jansen

FvD
Amsterdam

Léon de Jong

PVV
Den haag

Romke de Jonge

D66
Gorredijk

Roelien Kamminga

VVD
Groningen

Hulya Kat

D66
Amsterdam

Barbara Kathmann

PvdA
Rotterdam

Bart van Kent

SP
Den Haag

Jesse Klaver

GL
Den Haag

Jan Klink

VVD
Loosdrecht

Marieke Koekoek

VOLT
Utrecht

Daniel Koerhuis

VVD
Tervuren

Alexander Kops

PVV
Nijmegen

Daan de Kort

VVD
n.b.

Suzanne Kröger

GL
Amsterdam

Henk Krol

Krol
Eindhoven

Anne Kuik

CDA
Groningen

Attje Kuiken

PvdA
Breda

Tunahan Kuzu

DENK
Rotterdam

Peter Kwint

SP
Amsterdam

Tom van der Lee

GL
Amsterdam

Renske Leijten

SP
Haarlem

Vicky Maeijer

PVV
Krimpen aan den IJssel

Gidi Markuszower

PVV
Amstelveen

Paul van Meenen

D66
Leiden

Fahid Minhas

VVD
Assen

Harry van der Molen

CDA
Leeuwarden

Agnes Mulder

CDA
Assen

Edgar Mulder

PVV
Zwolle

Songül Mutluer

PvdA
Zaandam

Henk Nijboer

PvdA
Groningen

Pieter Omtzigt

Lijst Omtzigt
Enschede

Jan Paternotte

D66
Amsterdam

Marielle Paul

VVD
Amsterdam

Kat Piri

PvdA
n.b.

Caroline van der Plas

BoerBurgerBeweging
n.b.

Lammert van Raan

PvdD
Amsterdam

Hawre Rahimi

VVD
Weesp

Queeny Rajkowski

VVD
Utrecht

Raymond de Roon

PVV
Den Haag

Fonda Sahla

D66
Den Haag

Gert-Jan Segers

CU
Hoogland

Chris Simons

VVD
Middelburg

Sylvana Simons

BIJ1
Duivendrecht

Sjoerd Sjoerdsma

D66
Den Haag

Bart Smals

VVD
Delft

Hans Smolders

GvH
Amsterdam

Joost Sneller

D66
Den Haag

Kees van der Staaij

SGP
Rotterdam

Chris Stoffer

SGP
Elspeet

Mark Strolenberg

VVD
Hoogeveen

Julius Terpstra

CDA
Leiden

Christine Teunissen

PvdD
Den Haag

Judith Tielen

VVD
Utrecht

Peter Valstar

VVD
's-Gravenzande

Ruud Verkuijlen

VVD
Hilversum

Leonie Vestering

PvdD
Almere

Frank Wassenberg

PvdD
Geleen

Danai van Weerdenburg

PVV
Amstelveen

Hanneke van Werf

D66
Amsterdam

Lucille Werner

CDA
Nederhorst den Berg

Lisa Westerveld

GL
Nijmegen

Jorien Wuite

D66
n.b.